Winners


Quarterly Drawing 17 - Sep 14, 2016

$250 Cash

First Last City
1. Michael Abascal NORTHFIELD, VT
2. paul ashline SAINT ALBANS, VT
3. Janet Battey CHELSEA, VT
4. Errin Beaudry Hinesburg, VT
5. Maryann Beaupre NORTHFIELD, VT
6. Joan Beauregard Enosburg Falls, VT
7. kelly benoit Barre, VT
8. Brenda Betit WILMINGTON, VT
9. melanie boutin MILTON, VT
10. Robin Boyer COLCHESTER, VT
11. tristan brickell WILLISTON, VT
12. Douglas Brown Rutland, VT
13. Timothy Brown Jamaica, VT
14. Amy Butler Jeffersonville, VT
15. Kerry Centerbar Milton, VT
16. Kevin Chadburn Shrewsbury, VT
17. Ann Colgan Randolph, VT
18. shawn conway PITTSFORD, VT
19. Jennifer Crowley South burlington, VT
20. Diana Cummings BENNINGTON, VT
21. robin cummings milton, VT
22. carol currier TROY, VT
23. Karen Demers BARRE, VT
24. norma diaz BENNINGTON, VT
25. Valerie Ducharme HINESBURG, VT
26. Pamela Dugan BENSON, VT
27. Dino Dzinic WINOOSKI, VT
28. Dennis Ekborg SAINT JOHNSBURY, VT
29. rosie emmons Washington, VT
30. Carl Farris Fairfax, VT
31. Kelly Faulkner FRANKLIN, VT
32. Katie Francis SWANTON, VT
33. Ryan Gardner colchester, VT
34. william gaudette Milton, VT
35. Wayne Gorton Cornwall, VT
36. Linda Gosselin NEWPORT, VT
37. Cheryl Grimm SWANTON, VT
38. melissa guttilla Saint albans city, VT
39. Crystal Hayes ANDOVER, VT
40. Darlene Hazelton N. Bennington, VT
41. Joseph Herrmann SHAFTSBURY, VT
42. Nicole Hotchkiss SAINT ALBANS, VT
43. Mark Irish Fairfax, VT
44. jarrod irwin Johnson, VT
45. Nancy Janson Swanton, VT
46. jeff johansen NEWPORT, VT
47. Lynda Johnson MORETOWN, VT
48. mary jones Hampton, NY
49. Amy Kemp HIGHGATE CENTER, VT
50. William Kirby Montpelier, VT
51. Lisa Lampman ST ALBANS, VT
52. Nicole LaPlante RUTLAND, VT
53. Erica Lavallee Georgia, VT
54. Andrew Leicher RANDOLPH, VT
55. Clarence Lewis RUTLAND, VT
56. Derick Lind Wilmington, VT
57. Donald Lizotte RUTLAND TOWN, VT
58. Joey Longe Saint albans city, VT
59. Sheila Lord WATERVILLE, VT
60. robert loso RUTLAND, VT
61. Danielle Madore BELLOWS FALLS, VT
62. Theresa Many HIGHGATE, VT
63. Brian Martin SWANTON, VT
64. Bruce Mayo HARDWICK, VT
65. cathryn mayo HARDWICK, VT
66. Carol McCann South Burlington, VT
67. Dan Miko HARDWICK, VT
68. Stefanie Mills BRANDON, VT
69. MaryEllen Missett WINOOSKI, VT
70. Laurie Morgan Essex center, VT
71. Roseanna Morgan Kuntz BRISTOL, VT
72. Thomas Muller WESTMINSTER, VT
73. donald niznik NORTH DUXBURY, VT
74. Courtney pray EDEN, VT
75. sharon proctor GROTON, VT
76. Jeff Reed Bennington, VT
77. SALLY RYAN MILTON, VT
78. Missy Scribner MARSHFIELD, VT
79. madeline shappy BURLINGTON, VT
80. Robert Shortsleeve Shelburne, VT
81. Steven Skaling RUTLAND, VT
82. Mike Smith MORRISVILLE, VT
83. Victoria Smith Jamaica, VT
84. Joslin Smith MILTON, VT
85. richard smolnik BARRE JCT, VT
86. jill stebbins spfld, VT
87. Chris Streeter Burlington, VT
88. Rebecca Stygles ESSEX JCT, VT
89. Cynthia Taylor LUDLOW, VT
90. sheila taylor SHELDON, VT
91. arthur thomas BURLINGTON, VT
92. Sandra Tweed Derby, VT
93. kamal upreti COLCHESTER, VT
94. Ruth Wakefield EAST LYNDON, VT
95. harold weissman rutland, VT
96. Chrispin White Poultney, VT
97. cynthia Whitham COLCHESTER, VT
98. David Williams Center Rutland, VT
99. Gregory Wright BARRE JCT, VT
100. lance young WINDSOR, VT