Winners


Quarterly Drawing 32 - Jun 10, 2020

Cash

First Last City
1. Bernard Adams Rutland, VT
2. Leslie Akey Burlington, VT
3. Yvonne Aldrich WILMINGTON, VT
4. William Barber Essex Jct, VT
5. Marcia Beach Barre, VT
6. LIsa Beam Orford, NH
7. jeffrey bennett SAINT GEORGE, VT
8. Jerrod Bessette Enosburg Falls, VT
9. Vilija Bizinkauskas middlebury, VT
10. john bowler jericho, VT
11. Jakob Boyer Johnson, VT
12. Terri Boylan Burlington, VT
13. Caleb Breer BURLINGTON, VT
14. Richard Brien Barre, VT
15. Carly Brown WILLISTON, VT
16. Terrie Brzoza LUDLOW, VT
17. Randy Bullis Essex, VT
18. robert Burnell Swanton, VT
19. Gregory Bushey Colchester, VT
20. Morgan Butkus Winooski, VT
21. Jean Carrara Rutland, VT
22. Kim Christiansen white river junction, VT
23. Mark Christie Barre, VT
24. Donalyn Churchill South Royalton, VT
25. Tina Cote WATERBURY, VT
26. William Cram Whiting, VT
27. Merton Cross Eagle Bridge, NY
28. steven davis E CHARLESTON, VT
29. beverly doaner rutland, VT
30. Amanda Downing Richmond, VT
31. Kurt Dubeau Burlington, VT
32. RANDY DUTIL DERBY LINE, VT
33. tanya fields Underhill, VT
34. Richard Gardner Jr BENNINGTON, VT
35. Andrew Gauthier Essex Junction, VT
36. Jennilee Gibbons Bennington, VT
37. Lisa Gilbert jacksonville, VT
38. Deborah Gilbert Georgia, VT
39. john giroux SAINT ALBANS, VT
40. carol goehring SAINT JOHNSBURY, VT
41. Sandra Gunther ORFORD, NH
42. Nancy Hamlin Milton, VT
43. Robert Harris MILTON, VT
44. Jeffrey Hoague Swanton, VT
45. Marie Hughes SWANTON, VT
46. matt jackson SPRINGFIELD, VT
47. paul kingsbury BRADFORD, VT
48. Deborah Kirk Milton, VT
49. Crystal L'Esperance Saint albans, VT
50. Scott lacroix milton, VT
51. Richard LaFerriere COLCHESTER, VT
52. Monique Lanoue DERBY, VT
53. Connie Laplant W Berlin, VT
54. Chris Lawlor WILLIAMSTOWN, VT
55. JORDAN LEAMY SAN JOSE, CA
56. Steve Many W SWANTON, VT
57. Sara Marquis BURL, VT
58. Dawn Mason Barre, VT
59. Judith Matheson Bennington, VT
60. Robert McCallum Websterville, VT
61. Aaron McCaslin Burlington, VT
62. Liz Merryman Burlington, VT
63. Windy Minor Alburgh, VT
64. Deborah Mooney Swanton, VT
65. rose noyes lyndonville, VT
66. Dustin Ovitt Derby, VT
67. Bonny Paradis Brandon, VT
68. Ursula Penniman Fairfax, VT
69. Miranda Potter Sharon, VT
70. JENNIFER POWERS CHESTER, VT
71. Brooke Pratt Bennington, VT
72. Billie Jean Reynolds bennington, VT
73. Kasey Root MILTON, VT
74. chester rowe CHESTER, VT
75. SALLY RYAN MILTON, VT
76. Ronald Shangraw Milton, VT
77. cliff sherwood forestdale, VT
78. linda silva LUNENBURG, VT
79. Sandra Stewart Hyde Park, VT
80. Lisa Sturgis South Burlington, VT
81. Raymond Stygles Essex center, VT
82. georgette sullivan pownal, VT
83. Danielle Sweeney Rutland, VT
84. Barbara Tennien Milton, VT
85. Daniel Thomas Bridport, VT
86. jeremy toomey manchester center, VT
87. Ashley Trevorrow Bellows falls, VT
88. Elizabeth Trombly Bristol, VT
89. Samantha Turk Arlington, VT
90. kamal upreti COLCHESTER, VT
91. Kellie Uzell Highgate Ctr., VT
92. Ruth Wakefield EAST LYNDON, VT
93. susan ward SWANTON, VT
94. Darlene Whipple Newport, VT
95. Jeremy Whitney CLARENDON, VT
96. Keri Witham Highgate, VT
97. Stacie Woodward Brandon, VT
98. Eugene Wright Barre, VT
99. Jeanna Wright Barre, VT
100. Michael Zdiuch Essex Jct, VT