Winners


Quarterly Drawing 35 - Mar 10, 2021

Cash

First Last City
1. Dawn Batchelor ESSEX JUNCTION, VT
2. jeffrey bennett SAINT GEORGE, VT
3. Tammy Bockus HIGHGATE CENTER, VT
4. matthew bortell bennington, VT
5. melanie boutin MILTON, VT
6. Wendy Cahee Rutland, VT
7. Patricia Carter Marshfield, VT
8. Sarah Carter Middletown springs, VT
9. Eric Chevalier Highgate springs, VT
10. Lynn Conant Colchester, VT
11. Robert Cook JACKSONVILLE, VT
12. keith coon MILTON, VT
13. sterling Coon FAIRFAX, VT
14. Nancy Danaher WAITSFIELD, VT
15. Kelly Daniels Maitland Shaftsbury, VT
16. Rosemary Desso Essex, VT
17. beverly doaner rutland, VT
18. Bruce Donovan BARRE, VT
19. Mary Doyon West Burke, VT
20. Jacqueline Driscoll-Page SPRINGFIELD, VT
21. David Dumas Colchester, VT
22. Terri Dunn Fairfax, VT
23. linda dunnack Fairlee, VT
24. Lisa England BARRE, VT
25. Jessica Ewald Colchester, VT
26. ron finn chittenden, VT
27. Maria Fisher BURLINGTON, VT
28. Robert Fitzpatrick Middlebury, VT
29. Elizabeth Flory North Bennington, VT
30. COLLEEN FULLER ST ALBANS, VT
31. Brandon Garbacik South Barre, VT
32. Luke Gosselin Newport Ctr, VT
33. Michael Greene Essex Jct, VT
34. Warren Harmon POULTNEY, VT
35. Roxanna Hayward Barre, VT
36. Ronald Hickey South Burlington, VT
37. Jen Hill Fairlee, VT
38. laura hoburn richford, VT
39. Ashley Houghtaling Brattleboro, VT
40. Christine Hutchins WHITE RIVER JUNCTION, VT
41. christian jakobeit Colchester, VT
42. Henry Jerome Enosburg, VT
43. Robert Johnson RUTLAND, VT
44. mary jones HAMPTON, NY
45. Matthew Kramarz Rutland, VT
46. Bobbi Kuzawski Manchester, VT
47. Dennis Labbee North Troy, VT
48. Tammy Lagrow South burlington, VT
49. Kristine Lamore GRAND ISLE, VT
50. Lisa Lampman ST ALBANS, VT
51. Martha Lange PLAINFIELD, VT
52. leonard langlais HIGHGATE CENTER, VT
53. Rebecca Larned montpelier, VT
54. Alisa Leamy MADISON, WI
55. John Lozell Colchester, VT
56. Robert Ludwig Fairfax, VT
57. edward major essex, VT
58. wallace martin ENOSBURG FLS, VT
59. Dave Mayo Cornish, NH
60. K. McElroy SPRINGFIELD, VT
61. Kenneth McGraw BOMOSEEN, VT
62. Cindy Mears BRAINTREE, VT
63. Nancy Merrill MENDON, VT
64. Julie Messier Williamstown, VT
65. Edward Messier Williamstown, VT
66. Lawrence Miller Barre, VT
67. Ed Morse Brattleboro, VT
68. Cathleen Moss Milton, VT
69. Josh Murphy JERICHO, VT
70. Lucas Neudecker South Burlington, VT
71. Ronald Nolan Swanton, VT
72. Marty Nolet North Bennington, VT
73. James Phelps Colchester, VT
74. John Picard Middlesex, VT
75. Dustin Poitras Barre, VT
76. kelly pratt essex junction, VT
77. Deirdre Prim MILTON, VT
78. David Putnam Colchester, VT
79. Tammy Ritchie Benson, VT
80. vicki shepard BENNINGTON, VT
81. kristina smith grand isle, VT
82. Julie Sordiff Burlington, VT
83. alice stannard RUTLAND, VT
84. Dennis StLouis Springfield, VT
85. Ken Sweeney BURLINGTON, VT
86. Ronald Tetreault wrjct, VT
87. Robert Thomas Essex, VT
88. Dan Thomas CHARLOTTE, VT
89. Nancy Thompson Swanton, VT
90. Alyssa Travis Richmond, VT
91. Vickie Trombly Hinesburg, VT
92. Donna Warren WHITING, VT
93. ronald weeks HAMPTON, NY
94. Joanne White Derby, VT
95. curt whiteway BARRE, VT
96. Mike Willett Barre, VT
97. roy wood ferrisburgh, VT
98. peggy woodard swanton, VT
99. Marie wright Sheldon, VT
100. Ira Zane West Rutland, VT