Winners


Quarterly Drawing 37 - Sep 08, 2021

Cash

First Last City
1. Christopher Agorrea-Chammas Burlington, VT
2. Danielle Alldredge Springfield, VT
3. Edward Bacon SR Arlington, VT
4. Patricia Bartlett Greensboro Bend, VT
5. Martha Beaudry MILTON, VT
6. Mark BEAULIEU Swanton, VT
7. nichole becker Bennington, VT
8. Sheri Buchanan Underhill, VT
9. suresh Budathoki South Burlington, VT
10. Mark Bushey MILTON, VT
11. Brian Carter Marshfield, VT
12. benjamin christie Saint johnsbury, VT
13. morris clark LINCOLN, VT
14. amy clodgoe Highgate center, VT
15. Lisa Currier Bristol, VT
16. Charles Davis PITTSFORD, VT
17. Arnie DeLong RUTLAND, VT
18. Floyd Dickinson Montpelier, VT
19. DEBORAH DICKINSON ORANGE, VT
20. allen dishaw Pittsford, VT
21. Shirley Dow WATERBURY CENTER, VT
22. John Dubie Colchester, VT
23. Dennis Ekborg SAINT JOHNSBURY, VT
24. Carl Farris Fairfax, VT
25. Kermit Flanders Saint Albans, VT
26. Samantha Foley Bristol, VT
27. Michael Fontaine Milton, VT
28. Linda Garrison West Haven, VT
29. Benjamin Garrow San Jose, CA
30. Jefferson Garvey MILTON, VT
31. Michael Greene Essex Jct, VT
32. Robert Hart Wells, VT
33. Russell Harwood BENNINGTON, VT
34. David Heath Williamstown, VT
35. MARY HEATH WILLISTON, VT
36. SAMUEL Hepburn Milton, VT
37. Bobbi jo Jewell Shelburne, VT
38. Norma Jodoin MILTON, VT
39. travis johnson Chelsea, VT
40. Ashley Johnson Franklin, VT
41. Lisa Johnson Enosburg, VT
42. ashley Julian BARRE JCT, VT
43. CHERYL KEENAN DERBY, VT
44. Bobbi Kuzawski Manchester, VT
45. Deirdre LaFrance MILTON, VT
46. Shirley Lamson Waterbury, VT
47. Cara Lange Franklin, VT
48. melissa lanpher Leicester, VT
49. Jennifer Larmay RUTLAND, VT
50. Shirley Lefebvre Town of rockingham, VT
51. Bambi Lombard Vergennes, VT
52. kimberly Loomis Bennington, VT
53. lisa malinowski Brandon, VT
54. Brian Martin Newport, VT
55. Tracy Mason Waterbury, VT
56. Tyler Mayo Providence, RI
57. Brian McCluskey BURLINGTON, VT
58. Barry McPhee-Loyzelle West Rutland, VT
59. crystal morse Enosburg, VT
60. Bradley Myers BENNINGTON, VT
61. Ruth Nantell Putney, VT
62. Alex Oakes SWANTON, VT
63. Lynnanne Ott SUTTON, VT
64. Taylor Paquette ALBURG, VT
65. Richard paradis Enosburg falls, VT
66. Marie Paradis ST ALBANS, VT
67. Gregory Parkhurst HARDWICK, VT
68. Lorenzo Phelps fair haven, VT
69. kelly pratt essex junction, VT
70. Todd Pritchard Colchester, VT
71. Valarie Provencher Enosburg Falls, VT
72. Jodi Prucha Rutland, VT
73. Rick Renfrew Brandon, VT
74. Carroll Robtoy Saint Albans, VT
75. Kim Royer Irasburg, VT
76. Ryan Ruel Orange, VT
77. Stephen Sampson BRADFORD, VT
78. Sabrina Schaner Brandon, VT
79. mary schmigel hoosick falls, NY
80. deborah sheldon rutland, VT
81. Edward Smith BENNINGTON, VT
82. Patricia Stack PUTNEY, VT
83. Mary Stroffoleno Sandgate, VT
84. Robert Taber South Burlington, VT
85. Thomas Tardiff RUTLAND, VT
86. Jimmy Thompson Milton, VT
87. Michael Thornton WINDSOR, VT
88. Mar Jah Toomey MANCHESTR CTR, VT
89. Rebecca Venne West Rutland, VT
90. Ed Vincent Burlington, VT
91. Candi Walsh Saint albans city, VT
92. susan ward SWANTON, VT
93. Heather Waterbury thetford center, VT
94. jon wegner Milton, VT
95. Larry Wescott Milton, VT
96. John Wetherby RICHFORD, VT
97. William Williams Rutland, VT
98. Keri Witham Highgate, VT
99. Heidi young shaftsbury, VT
100. beverley young waterbury,center, VT