Winners


Quarterly Drawing 13 - Sep 09, 2015

$250 in Cash

First Last City
1. Michael Adam Colchester, VT
2. Steven Adams Winooski, VT
3. William Ashline Hyde Park, VT
4. Glenda Baker Mount Holly, VT
5. John Baker Vergennes, VT
6. Pauline Baker Enosburg Falls, VT
7. Nancy Basile West Rutland, VT
8. Carlos Bean E Burke, VT
9. Julie Benham Saint Albans, VT
10. Melissa Berard Burlington, VT
11. Robert Bill Burlington, VT
12. Mikailah Blair Rochester, VT
13. Marvin Bluto Swanton, VT
14. Tyler Bourgeois East Johnson, VT
15. Sharon Bruce Chester, VT
16. Patricia Burch St Albans, VT
17. Don Bushey Sr. Colchester, VT
18. Chris Canavan Rutland, VT
19. Kristen Carpentier Pittsford, VT
20. Patricia Carter Marshfield, VT
21. Jacky Castine Brattleboro, VT
22. Donalyn Churchill S Royalton, VT
23. Shawn Conway Pittsford, VT
24. Joseph Coyne Plymouth, VT
25. Colleen Curler Vergennes, VT
26. Michael D'avignon Bristol, VT
27. Erica Donaghy Lyndonville, VT
28. Peter Donaghy Essex Jct, VT
29. Dielene Donley Essex Junction, VT
30. Bruce Donovan Barre, VT
31. Heather Driscoll Burlington, VT
32. Anna Dumas West Rutland, VT
33. Jennifer Dyer Saxtons River, VT
34. Mark Eastman Rutland, VT
35. Phyllis Fairley Bennington, VT
36. Francine Ferris Burlington, VT
37. Gary Forrest Brandon, VT
38. Warren Giroux Swanton, VT
39. Joseph Gonyea Colchester, VT
40. Linda Gosselin Newport, VT
41. Meg Gourley Plainfield, VT
42. Evan Grabowski Rutland, VT
43. Mark Hammond Granville, VT
44. Lynda Hart West Hartford, VT
45. Katherine Hildreth Vernon, VT
46. Cindy Hotchkiss Colchester, VT
47. Marguerite Howland Waterford, VT
48. Archie Hutchinson Barre Jct, VT
49. Kirk James Rutland, VT
50. James Jewett Johnson, VT
51. Robyn Jordan Swanton, VT
52. Lionel Kavanagh Bennington, VT
53. Adam King Barre Jct, VT
54. Virginia King St Albans, VT
55. Cynthia Lamell Morrisville, VT
56. Donald Lamson Waterbury, VT
57. Chris Lawlor Williamstown, VT
58. Jordan Leamy Colchester, VT
59. Joyce Leamy Wilder, VT
60. Richard Longwell Essex Junction, VT
61. Robert Loso Rutland, VT
62. Sandra Lussier Bennington, VT
63. Roderick Lyons Essex Jct, VT
64. Sandra Marcotte S Burlington, VT
65. Cynthia Marecki Fairlee, VT
66. Dale Martell Newport City, VT
67. Tom Nadeau Milton, VT
68. Carol Nash St Albans, VT
69. Eric Oliver Lyndonville, VT
70. Mark Pattis Brandon, VT
71. Jessica Pearsons Saint Johnsbury, VT
72. Esad Peco Essex Junction, VT
73. Elizabeth Petow Cambridge, MA
74. Tina Poss Burlington, VT
75. Brandy Prindall Montpelier Jct, VT
76. Jane Raymo Wilmington, VT
77. Angel Richardson East Lyndon, VT
78. Anika Rissa Randolph, VT
79. Holly Rodd Saint Albans, VT
80. Paul Root Burl, VT
81. William Schwartz Waterbury, VT
82. Geraldine Sears Rutland, VT
83. Theresa Sharples Grand Isle, VT
84. Kelly St.Francis Highgate Center, VT
85. William Stamm Swanton, VT
86. Roberta Stannard Arlington, VT
87. William Stowell Lake Iroquois, VT
88. Ann Sullivan Wilmington, VT
89. Lauriann Tardy Highgate Falls, VT
90. Sandra Tweed Newport, VT
91. William Verboncoeur Windsor, VT
92. Wendy Vossler Barre Jct, VT
93. Chris Wells Plainfield, VT
94. Bonnie West Jamaica, VT
95. Mary Westcom East Enosburg, VT
96. Ashley Weston Barre Jct, VT
97. Frederick Whitcomb Cambridge, VT
98. Jeremy Whitney Clarendon, VT
99. Tim Woodward West Newbury, VT
100. Lance Young Windsor, VT