Winners


Quarterly Drawing 15 - Mar 09, 2016

$250

First Last City
1. Michael Amato Rutland, VT
2. Wendy Andrews Bennington, VT
3. Mark Arel SAINT ALBANS BAY, VT
4. paul ashline SAINT ALBANS, VT
5. Robert Barrows Winooski, VT
6. Deborah Berard Essex Jct., VT
7. Lisa Bergeron Milton, VT
8. Gary Bevins COLCHESTER, VT
9. Steve Biafore COLCHESTER, VT
10. Sara Bigelow SWANTON, VT
11. David Bishop GOSHEN, VT
12. Neil Blake SPRINGFIELD, VT
13. Frank Bonavita NEW HAVEN, VT
14. Ken Bond Saint Albans, VT
15. kimberly booska BRISTOL, VT
16. james brace SAINT ALBANS, VT
17. robert brenenstuhl WALLOOMSAC, NY
18. Richard Brien Barre, VT
19. Diane Brindley SAINT JOHNSBURY, VT
20. Trevor Brooks Underhill, VT
21. Jeffrey Burnett Warren, VT
22. Julie Clark GRANITEVILLE, VT
23. Katherine Cobb WARDSBORO, VT
24. Tracey Comstock SWANTON, VT
25. Jim Davis Cambridge, VT
26. Chantelle Davis Burlington, VT
27. Christopher Davis NORTHFIELD, VT
28. robert deangelis RUTLAND TOWN, VT
29. mike doaner rutland, VT
30. Dale DuBois SR. Graniteville, VT
31. chantel dyer windsor, VT
32. liz fenton UNDERHILL FLATS, VT
33. Deb Fowler Jericho, VT
34. Lisa Gariboldi E MONTPELIER, VT
35. janet gatison BARTON, VT
36. Richard Gauthier RUTLAND, VT
37. John Geroni Fair Haven, VT
38. lisa gilbert jacksonville, VT
39. Edward Gilbert JACKSONVILLE, VT
40. Terry Gilmore JEFFERSONVILLE, VT
41. Linda Gosselin NEWPORT, VT
42. Margaret` Gourley PLAINFIELD, VT
43. Paul Hislop RANDOLPH, VT
44. Aarika Hughes FAIRFAX, VT
45. Susan Jackson RUTLAND, VT
46. allison jerry ALBURG, VT
47. jeff johansen NEWPORT, VT
48. Senad Jukic COLCHESTER, VT
49. Lynn Keene WILLIAMSTOWN, VT
50. Alan Knapp Brandon, VT
51. Shirley Lamson Waterbury Ctr., VT
52. Heather Langevin FAIRFAX, VT
53. M.E. Lawlor Stowe, VT
54. Wanda Levaggi MORRISVILLE, VT
55. Susie Lucier Brookline, VT
56. Donna Luther BOMOSEEN, VT
57. wallace martin ENOSBURG FLS, VT
58. Bruce Mayo HARDWICK, VT
59. Stefanie Mills BRANDON, VT
60. Thomas Muller WEST MINSTER, VT
61. Candace Munson WALLINGFORD, VT
62. Bradley Myers BENNINGTON, VT
63. Jill Noyes RICHFORD, VT
64. Joshua Ovitt DERBY, VT
65. Feresha Patel BENNINGTON, VT
66. Lisa Ragis NORTH HERO, VT
67. Jennifer Raymo FRANKLIN, VT
68. Jane Raymo WILMINGTON, VT
69. Thomas Ready WINOOSKI, VT
70. Jamie Reil WINOOSKI, VT
71. Christine Richardson BARRE JCT, VT
72. Wynona Roberts NORTH CLARENDON, VT
73. Maureen Ross Danby, VT
74. chester rowe CHESTER, VT
75. Ruth Sargent SPRINGFIELD, VT
76. Stacey Shusda HINESBURG, VT
77. Douglas Simms ST MICHAELS COLLEGE, VT
78. Jane Skubel Chester, VT
79. Joslin Smith MILTON, VT
80. prudence Smith WILMINGTON, VT
81. David Southwick SHELDON, VT
82. kandie stocker S WALLINGFORD, VT
83. Ann Sullivan WILMINGTON, VT
84. Bernard Sweet SOUTH WASHINGTON, VT
85. Sherry Tatro ENOSBURG FLS, VT
86. Jody Taylor WILLISTON, VT
87. Raven Thompson W CHARLESTON, VT
88. Suzanne Timson CONCORD, VT
89. kamal upreti COLCHESTER, VT
90. Diane Varella BRATTLEBORO, VT
91. Candy Vincelette SWANTON, VT
92. scott walder WINDSOR, VT
93. Donna Warren WHITING, VT
94. richard warren UNDERHILL FLATS, VT
95. Edwin Welch White River Junction, VT
96. janet west ST ALBANS, VT
97. ashley weston BARRE JCT, VT
98. rodney white milton, VT
99. Jeremy Whitney CLARENDON, VT
100. joseph wortman BARRE JCT, VT