Winners


Quarterly Drawing 27 - Mar 13, 2019

Cash

First Last City
1. David Austin BARRE JCT, VT
2. Patrick Baker Proctor, VT
3. Deann Bartemy Swanton, VT
4. Rose Bartlett-Smith JOHNSON, VT
5. Jeanette Baylis MILTON, VT
6. johnpaul beaupre Barton, VT
7. Jody Benoit ESSEX JCT, VT
8. Karen Bergeron Essex Jct., VT
9. Joshua Berry HYDE PARK, VT
10. Andrew Bessette Fairfax, VT
11. Jireh Billings Bridgewater, VT
12. Donald Blondin south barre, VT
13. june bluto SWANTON, VT
14. Tammy Bockus HIGHGATE CENTER, VT
15. Cody Borden Burlington, VT
16. cheryl boutin Bristol, VT
17. Shirley Bowen Shoreham, VT
18. Crystal Bowen Newport, VT
19. Daniel Boyce BENSON, VT
20. Tina Boyd BRANDON, VT
21. Amanda Brandolino Grand Isle, VT
22. randall Bressette St Albans, VT
23. Richard Brien Barre, VT
24. gerry brown BETHEL, VT
25. Ron Clark Barre, VT
26. Darlene Colby MONTPELIER, VT
27. Jean Coloutti Rutland, VT
28. Kimberly Conway WEST RUTLAND, VT
29. Ashley Cook Fairfax, VT
30. Cynthia Cook NEWPORT, VT
31. Charlene Coon BENNINGTON, VT
32. George Corrow Essex Junction, VT
33. Faith Cram Panton, VT
34. Heather Cross Cambridge, VT
35. Diana Cummings BENNINGTON, VT
36. arnold cushman Proctor, VT
37. Katelyn Dewey Hyde Park, VT
38. shawn dodge barre, VT
39. Bruce Donovan BARRE, VT
40. Thomas Dowe Burlington, VT
41. Dale DuBois SR. Graniteville, VT
42. Lori Fagnant wolcott, VT
43. ron finn chittenden, VT
44. Robert Fitzpatrick Middlebury, VT
45. DIANE forbes TROY, VT
46. Arlene Fortin DERBY LINE, VT
47. WILLIAM FUNK III CHELSEA, VT
48. Ota Greven Bennington, VT
49. Joel Grimes Isle La Motte, VT
50. Paul Guczek South Burlington, VT
51. David Guyette St.Albans, VT
52. Ellen Halperin Hardwick, VT
53. roxanne harding Walpole, NH
54. Warren Harmon POULTNEY, VT
55. Nicole Johnson Northfield, VT
56. Marilyn Johnson Barre, VT
57. sheila jones Pittsford, VT
58. Jon Joslin GRANITEVILLE, VT
59. Natalya Karpova Colchester, VT
60. Robin Katon WILLISTON, VT
61. Terence Keith PITTSFORD, VT
62. Robert Knox Rutland, VT
63. joanne lafleur ST JOHNSBURY, VT
64. Jennifer Lafountain Johnson, VT
65. Edward Lamson WATERBURY, VT
66. Shirley Lamson Waterbury Ctr., VT
67. Donald Lizotte RUTLAND TOWN, VT
68. Jane Marshall Essex Juncttion, VT
69. Joell Martel Barre, VT
70. Elizabeth Mayo Providence, RI
71. John Mayo BROWNSVILLE, VT
72. donna mayo BROWNSVILLE, VT
73. Hugh McCaslin BURL, VT
74. Lauren McTear S BURLINGTON, VT
75. Joseph Menard BURLINGTON, VT
76. Jeff Metcalfe PROCTOR, VT
77. Alex Miller burlington, VT
78. Amy Moore Haverhill, NH
79. Barbara morse aka druge BARRE, VT
80. Kathleen Nelson Island Pond, VT
81. Susan Noyes Lyndonville, VT
82. Karen O'Neill Essex Junction, VT
83. kevin oneill Essex, VT
84. Daniel Ott Lyndon, VT
85. Robert Patterson Richford, VT
86. Todd Pritchard Colchester, VT
87. Eileen Reynolds Fair Haven, VT
88. Joseph Rheaume Bow, NH
89. Imelda Rheaume SMUGGLERS NOTCH, VT
90. leslie rice fair haven, VT
91. Randy Roberts Burlington, VT
92. Chad Schoolcraft Newport, VT
93. William Sheets COLCHESTER, VT
94. Deborah St. Francis SWANTON, VT
95. larry stevens WILLISTON, VT
96. Travis Stfrancis St. Albans, VT
97. kamal upreti COLCHESTER, VT
98. bryan valley LYNDONVILLE, VT
99. Brenda Vilbrin West Berlin, VT
100. Sheldon wood Newbury, VT