Winners


Quarterly Drawing 28 - Jun 12, 2019

Cash

First Last City
1. Jennifer Abbott Lyndonville, VT
2. Andrew Baker Williston, VT
3. KEVIN BARROWS SOUTH HERO, VT
4. gary bashaw COLCHESTER, VT
5. chantal beliveau SOUTH BURLINGTON, VT
6. Lia Beliveau South Burlington, VT
7. Tara Bessette MILTON, VT
8. Holly Bessette Essex, VT
9. Ken Bond III Fairfield, VT
10. Scott Boucher Richford, VT
11. Tammy Boucher MILTON, VT
12. kelly brown JOHNSONVILLE, NY
13. glenn burnett east charleston vt, VT
14. Helen Burnett TROY, VT
15. Sue Busier RICHMOND, VT
16. Wendy Cahee Rutland, VT
17. Brian Carter Marshfield, VT
18. Betty Cheney Swanton, VT
19. Ron Clark Barre, VT
20. roger curfman SPRINGFIELD, VT
21. Ann dandurand highgate, VT
22. steven davis E CHARLESTON, VT
23. David Dawson ESSEX JUNCTION, VT
24. John DosSantos Waterbury, VT
25. Mark Douglas Saint albans city, VT
26. Betty DuBois GRANITEVILLE, VT
27. Adam DuBois graniteville, VT
28. Thomas Elwood N HYDE PARK, VT
29. Carrie Forant colchester, VT
30. Zach Fournier east haven, VT
31. Linda Frey Westford, VT
32. Linda Garrison West Haven, VT
33. noah gillard Brattleboro, VT
34. Kelsey Gilman Saint johnsbury, VT
35. Kathleen Guczek SOUTH BURLINGTON, VT
36. David Guyette St.Albans, VT
37. Michele Harmon Poultney, VT
38. Fred Hart Wolcott, VT
39. Darlene Hazelton N. Bennington, VT
40. Ellen Hemond Barre, VT
41. Miranda Hornbeck Brandon, VT
42. Marie Hughes SWANTON, VT
43. Archie Hutchinson BARRE JCT, VT
44. Lora Johnson BARRE, VT
45. Senad Jukic COLCHESTER, VT
46. percy kelley NORTHFLD FLS, VT
47. Michelle Lamson WATERBURY, VT
48. Monique Lanoue DERBY, VT
49. Dennis Lawrence Burlington, VT
50. Lawrence Lefebvre BELLOWS FALLS, VT
51. virginia Legacy Shaftsbury, VT
52. KIM LOTHIAN FRANKLIN, VT
53. Ted Lubicich Craftsbury, VT
54. graydon major MILTON, VT
55. Ed Major Essex, VT
56. Christine Martin BARRE, VT
57. Peter Merryman Burlington, VT
58. devra metevier milton, VT
59. Amy Moore Haverhill, NH
60. Robert Moramarco ROCHESTER, VT
61. Juliet O'Neil MORRISVILLE, VT
62. michael orticari RANDOLPH, VT
63. Aristides Ortiz Vernon, VT
64. Deanne Parker Lyndonville, VT
65. Ryan Patterson ENOSBURG FLS, VT
66. Donald Perry Northfield, VT
67. Megan Porter EAST ENOSBURG, VT
68. Jane Raymo WILMINGTON, VT
69. Eileen Reynolds Fair Haven, VT
70. Tina Rice SAINT ALBANS, VT
71. Raymond Roberts Burlington, VT
72. Ryan Ruel Orange, VT
73. tia Russell Hinesburg, VT
74. Vernon Ryea Swanton, VT
75. james Salisbury RICHFORD, VT
76. John Sanborn SWANTON, VT
77. Brian Sanderson Center Rutland, VT
78. Luci Scinto Essex jct, VT
79. Theresa Sharples GRAND ISLE, VT
80. William Sharron Randolph, VT
81. Shelley Shores So. Royalton, VT
82. Stacia Spaulding Proctorsville, VT
83. Deborah St. Francis SWANTON, VT
84. Jeff Steele Saint albans city, VT
85. Elaine Stevens SOUTH RYEGATE, VT
86. Al Stoessel Jr Bennington, VT
87. Susan Taylor Jacksonville, VT
88. arthur taylor SHELDON, VT
89. Michelle Tipson WINOOSKI, VT
90. william trojanowski BRADFORD, VT
91. Chelsea Tschorn SANDGATE, VT
92. maureen urell stowe, VT
93. Carolyn Vento Georgia, VT
94. Amelia Wanser NORTH DUXBURY, VT
95. Marsha Webster PAWLET, VT
96. phyllis white COLCHESTER, VT
97. Stephen White RUTLAND, VT
98. Kim Williams Saint albans city, VT
99. Keri Witham Highgate, VT
100. Stacie Woodward Brandon, VT