Winners


Quarterly Drawing 4 - Jun 12, 2013

$200 Cash

First Last City
1. Elizabeth Abustan Essex Jct, VT
2. Harry Adams Wilmington, VT
3. Caryn Bartlett Winooski, VT
4. Becky Bessette Milton, VT
5. Tara Bessette Milton, VT
6. William Billetdeaux Brattleboro, VT
7. Eric Blair West Chazy, NY
8. Ken Bond Essex Junction, VT
9. Shawn Bowen Fairhaven, VT
10. Arlene Brickell South Burlington, VT
11. Roy Bullis Newport, VT
12. Philip Burnor St Albans, VT
13. Patricia Burritt Richmond, VT
14. Tiffany Butler Danby Corners, VT
15. Arnold Byam East Franklin, VT
16. Ed Campbell Essex Jct, VT
17. Karen Carpenter Barre Jct, VT
18. Patricia Carter Marshfield, VT
19. Forrest Chase Berkshire, VT
20. Stephanie Clodgo Brandon, VT
21. Stephen Cochones Milton, VT
22. Brian Coyle Rutland, VT
23. Allison Dandurand Winooski, VT
24. Michael Degray Middlebury, VT
25. Lori Delisle Burlington, VT
26. Rodney Dennis Burl, VT
27. John Dennison Troy, VT
28. Heaven Di Stiso Winooski, VT
29. Wanda Dix Whitingham, VT
30. B. Donovan Barre, VT
31. Roger Duhamel Milton, VT
32. Daniel Eaton Thetford Ctr, VT
33. Lori Fagnant Hyde Park, VT
34. Tina Farnham Barre Jct, VT
35. Linda Feldhouse Middletown, CT
36. John Feldman Williston, VT
37. Ron Finn Chittenden, VT
38. Carrie Forant S Burlington, VT
39. Louise Fournier Barre, VT
40. Deborah Fuller Saint George, VT
41. Jaime Gaboriault Lyndonville, VT
42. Susanne Gardner Milton, VT
43. Linda Garrison West Haven, VT
44. Daniel Grow Enosburg Falls, VT
45. Kathleen Guczek South Burlington, VT
46. Roy Haynes Huntington Center, VT
47. Brett Hinson Charlotte, VT
48. Diane Hodgdon Ascutney, VT
49. Chris Holcomb Swanton, VT
50. Nathan Holcomb Milton, VT
51. Flinda Horton Barre, VT
52. Teresa Ingram Swanton, VT
53. Senad Jukic Colchester, VT
54. Malcolm Kendall Newport, VT
55. Dorothy Kent Danby, VT
56. Catherine Lajoice Pittsford, VT
57. Donald Lamson Waterbury, VT
58. Ryan Leamy Burlington, VT
59. Heartland Lions Club S Royalton, VT
60. Robert Loso Rutland, VT
61. Nicole Maccioli Bennington, VT
62. Cathy Mainolfi Rutland, VT
63. Richard Martel Waterford, VT
64. Bruce Mayo Hardwick, VT
65. Bonnie Mckenna St Albans Bay, VT
66. Joyce Messimer Essex Jct, VT
67. Emily Morse Jay, VT
68. Mary Munnett Ferrisburg, VT
69. Helen Owen Barre, VT
70. Elvin Parker Bellows Falls, VT
71. Paul Pearl Barnet, VT
72. James Perry Chester, VT
73. Daniel Ploof Colchester, VT
74. Vickie Poginy Glover, VT
75. Doris Poirier Barton, VT
76. Jeffrey Poirier Barre, VT
77. Douglas Pratt South Duxbury, VT
78. Julie Provost Winooski, VT
79. Jennifer Rand Milton, VT
80. Tamra Russell Saint Albans, VT
81. Thomas Russell Lincoln, VT
82. Ina Salsi Charlestown, NH
83. Carol Schwartz Waterbury, VT
84. Ronald Sears St Albans, VT
85. Caroline Sherman Hinesburg, VT
86. Eileen Skiff Swanton, VT
87. Joslin Smith Milton, VT
88. Cheryl Snow Milton, VT
89. Kelly St.Francis Highgate Center, VT
90. Steve Stoddard Essex Jct, VT
91. William Stowell Lake Iroquois, VT
92. Annette Sweeney Hinesburg, VT
93. Roxanne Taylor Rutland, VT
94. Jamie Teator Milton, VT
95. Pauline Thompson North Duxbury, VT
96. Deborah Tipper Enosburg Fls, VT
97. Rose Wood Burlington, VT
98. Crystal Wright Fairfax, VT
99. Alan Young Waterbury Ctr, VT
100. Nancy Young Bethel, VT