Winners


Quarterly Drawing 5 - Sep 11, 2013

$200 Cash

First Last City
1. Jan Aldrich Richmond, VT
2. Patrick Baker Proctor, VT
3. Russell Baker III Saint Albans, VT
4. Madeline Beede South Washington, VT
5. Bill Belanger Northfield, VT
6. Andromeda Bennett Milton, VT
7. Bobbi Bergeron Hinesburg, VT
8. Jackie Blanchard Proctorsville, VT
9. Ken Bond Essex Junction, VT
10. Carly Brown Williston, VT
11. Mark Bruley Sr Swanton, VT
12. Steve Bryant Vergennes, VT
13. Tamra Burnett E Charleston, VT
14. Edmond Caouette Corinth, VT
15. Marie Carvalho Rutland, VT
16. James Clark Barre Jct, VT
17. Katie Cline Saint Albans, VT
18. Donna Coakley Berlin, VT
19. Anna Cobler Essex Junction, VT
20. Jessi Cook Burl, VT
21. Cindy Coon Swanton, VT
22. Kathy Cromie Bolton, VT
23. Ann Dandurand Highgate, VT
24. Allison Dandurand Highgate Falls, VT
25. Kenneth Davison E Montpelier, VT
26. Thomas Desforges Florence, VT
27. Lionel Deslandes Orleans, VT
28. Bruce Donovan Barre, VT
29. Christopher Doyle Burlington, VT
30. Joann Ducey Barre Jct, VT
31. Alan Edwards Bennington, VT
32. Kim Edwards Pittsford, VT
33. Joanne Farren Springfield, VT
34. John Feldman Williston, VT
35. Carrie Forant S Burlington, VT
36. John Geroni Fair Haven, VT
37. Judith Gilman Newport City, VT
38. Edward Gilman Newport City, VT
39. Kevin Goulet Waterbury, VT
40. Jerimiah Gradziel Burlington, VT
41. Margaret Grande Chittenden, VT
42. Ron Grande Rutland, VT
43. Tim Gravelin Burlington, VT
44. Lorraine Greenwood Albany, VT
45. Daniel Grow Enosburg Falls, VT
46. Scott Hall Topsham, VT
47. Holly Hayden Hardwick, VT
48. Crystal Hayes Andover, VT
49. Cindi Hovey St Johnsbury, VT
50. Derek Isaacs Winooski, VT
51. Terrie Jackson Springfield, VT
52. James Jess North Bennington, VT
53. Senad Jukic Colchester, VT
54. Susan Kachmar N Bennington, VT
55. Alonzo Kaiser Brattleboro, VT
56. Dawn Khan White River Junction, VT
57. Liza Labombard Essex Ctr, VT
58. Donald Lamson Waterbury, VT
59. Shannon Lane Grand Isle, VT
60. Valorie Laplante Cavendish, VT
61. Kim Lothian Franklin, VT
62. Donna Luther Bomoseen, VT
63. Todd Martin Essex Jct, VT
64. Sally Martinez Danby, VT
65. Greg Masure Montpelier, VT
66. Bonnie Mckenna St Albans Bay, VT
67. Christine Mercier Berlin, VT
68. Marion Moreau Middlebury, VT
69. Ryan Morris Rutland, VT
70. Antonia Morris Waterford, VT
71. Virginia Morway Washington, VT
72. Kim Murphy St Albans, VT
73. Esad Peco Essex Junction, VT
74. Peter Percey Bennington, VT
75. Lisa Peryea Bristol, VT
76. Debbie Platka East Hardwick, VT
77. Vickie Poginy Glover, VT
78. Taylor Quinn S Burlington, VT
79. Bart Raymo Wilmington, VT
80. Jeff Reed Bennington, VT
81. Mardi Rogers Milton, VT
82. Mary Roy N Bennington, VT
83. William Schwartz Waterbury, VT
84. Katelyn Scovel Fairlee, VT
85. Vickie Simino Westmore, VT
86. Julie Simpson Orleans, VT
87. Laura Slate Brattleboro, VT
88. Rebecca Smith West Rutland, VT
89. Joslin Smith Milton, VT
90. Colleen St. Francis St Albans, VT
91. Maureen Stadnik Bennington, VT
92. Cynthia Titus Waterbury Center, VT
93. Amber Trombley Hartland, VT
94. Susan Ward Swanton, VT
95. Vickie Wendell Brandon, VT
96. Mark Wheeler South Burlington, VT
97. Melissa Whitfield East Johnson, VT
98. Sandra Williams Milton, VT
99. Cintra Wood Waterbury, VT
100. Kimberly Zivitski S Burl, VT